> West-Vlaamse Interclubs 2018 - 2019 

REEKS 2 - Ronde 1 - 12/10/2018

                                                                           Match               BP  

Nikei_Gistel_312_1 - KOSK_301_2               uitslag0 -1         17 - 9

1. Legein Y            - Dayer G                1- 3  

2. Degrande R      - Defour Rudy         2 - 2  

3. Vertegen J        - Rousseau C          1 - 3  

4. De Beir K           - Peeters A             3 - 1  

Nikei_Gistel_312_2    -     Tielt_Pion_304        Uitslag    0 - 1    7 - 9
1. Verbeke D       -     Daels Ilse          3 - 1          
2. Steen Kris       -     Daels Emma     2 - 2          
3. Anseeuw B      -    Daels Kris          1 - 3          
4. Jablonski Tim  -    De Vlieger Dirk 1 - 3         

REEKS 2         RONDE 2 09/11/2018                   

 
Nikei_Gistel_312_2     -    Kortrijk_Groen_305_2       Uitslag    1 - 0    8 - 7
1. Legein Y          -    Dalschaert Didier        1 - 3          
2. Verbeke D       -    Vermeersch Dirk         1 - 3          
3. Moutton Tony  -    Deswarte Johan         3 - 1          
4. Anseeuw B      -    Beyen Tom                  3 - 0 FF          
                               
Nikei_Gistel_312_1    -    Dolle_Toren_320_2       Uitslag    0 - 1    5 - 11
1. De Beir Kristof           -    Douglas Hampton         2 - 2           
2. Dewanckele Michel   -    De Winne Oswald         1 - 3          
3. Pascal Roland            -    Clevers Marc                1 - 3          
4. Maertens Yves           -    Ducheyne Thomas       1 - 3       

 

 

REEKS 2         RONDE 3 07/12/2018     

KOSK 2    -     Nikei Gistel 2    -     Uitslag    1 - 0    9 - 7
1. Dayer Glenn              -     Verstegen Joris          3 - 1          
2. Deceuninck Andre    -    Verbeke Daniel            2 - 2          
3. Peeters Alex              -     Dewanckele Michel    3 - 1          
4. Vercruyse Danny       -     Steelandt Andre        1 - 3          
                               
Kortrijk 2    -     Nikei Gistel 1        Uitslag    0 - 1    6 - 10
1. Deswarte Johan         -     Degrande Ronny        1 - 3          
2. Blondel Jean-Pierr     -     De Beir Kristof           1 - 3          
3. Vermeersch Dirk        -     Steen Kris                   3 - 1          
4. De Maertelaer Mar     -     Moutton Tony              1 - 3          
                          

 

REEKS 2 - Ronde  4 -  11/01/2019

NIKEI_GISTEL_312_2    -    NIKEI_GISTEL_312_1       Uitslag    0 - 1    7 - 9
1. Degrande Ronny     -    Legein Youri        2 - 2          
2. Dewanckel Michel  -    De Beir Kristof     2 - 2          
3. De Soete Jan           -    Moutton Tony      1 - 3          
4. Steelandt Andre      -    Pascal Roland     2 - 2         

 

Reeks 1 : Ronde 5 - 25/01/2019

Tielt_Pion_304 - Nikei-Gistel_312-1 uitslag 1-0    9-7

1. Libbrecht P  - Legein Youri 3-1 

2. De Brabander R. - Verstegen Joris 3-1

3. Daels Kris- De Beir Kristof 2-2

4. Destrooper T. - Steen Kris 1-3

Reeks 2 

Dolle_Torre_320_2 - Nikei_Gistel_312_2 uitslag 0-1   6-10

1. Ezio Cukon - R.Degrande 1-3 

2.Thomas Ducheyne-  Michel Dewanckele  1-3

3. Bart Duyck -  Jan De Soete 3-1

4. P. Vandousselaere -  Tony Moutton 1-3